Vungtau Grand Strip Apartment Vung Tau

Vung Tau
Vungtau Grand Strip Apartment Vung Tau
10 Exceptional
2 reviews

Vungtau Grand Strip Apartment Vung Tau

Tran Phu, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Featuring a lift and currency exchange, the spacious 65 m² Vungtau Grand Strip Apartment is situated 10 minutes' drive from Hon Ba Island. This beachfront apartment is 10 minutes' drive from Ho May Park and very close to Bai Dau Beach.
Guests can easily reach Bai Dau Parish Church, which is only a 6-minute stroll away.
The 10-room Vungtau Grand Strip Apartment features climate control, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay. For added convenience, a hot tub are available at the accommodation.
You will find an equipped kitchen at the property. The apartment is equipped with a mini fridge bar, providing guests with a convenient and enjoyable stay. The nearest airport is Tan Son Nhat International, located 105 km from the 3-bedroom apartment. Various sport options, such as lawn tennis and badminton, are provided in the area. To make your stay more enjoyable, a terrace overlooking the garden is provided.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • Monte Carlo Casino - 2462 km
  • Nui Dat hill - 2502 km
  • Vung Tau Book Street - 2513 km
  • Linh Phuong Super Market - 2526 km
  • Hollywood East - 2620 km
  • Mang Non Theatre - 2732 km
  • Vung Tau Catholic Church - 2859 km
  • Home - 2866 km
  • New galaxy - 2906 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat International - 105 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Room Amenities

  • Mini-bar
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau